livescor.es
Football 193 Basketball 10 Tennis 11 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 4
Football 193 Basketball 10 Tennis 11 Hockey 16 Rugby 4

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 3
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
Basketball

Nanterre

BCL Basketball Champions LeagueFMS French Men's Basketball CupFMS French Men's Basketball League 1
French Men's Basketball League 1 Today · 14:30

Next match

Nanterre
14:30
Cholet
Round 5 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
9th
FMS
Record
2–2
W–L
Points for
327
Points against
310
Competitions
3
Upcoming
30
Scheduled

Recent form

WLLWWL
Final 17 Oct FMS
Nancy
Nanterre
19 2027 1819 1615 11
80 65
Final 13 Oct BCL
Nanterre
BC Rytas
21 1714 1331 1527 20
93 65
Final 10 Oct FMS
Nanterre
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
21 1922 2028 1730 17
101 73
Final OT 7 Oct BCL
Trabzonspor
Nanterre
18 1927 2219 1312 22
93 83
Final 2 Oct FMS
Roanne
Nanterre
24 2323 2419 1727 19
93 83

French Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Dijon401.000-+58-
2 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne401.000-+39-
3 Paris401.000-+36-
4 Chalon/Saone31.7501+45-
5 Le Mans31.7501+16-
6 Roanne22.5002-9-
7 Strasbourg22.5002-9-
8 Cholet22.5002-6-
9 Nanterre22.5002+17-
10 Limoges13.2503-6-
11 Pau-Orthez13.2503-35-
12 Boulazac13.2503-18-
13 Nancy13.2503-40-
14 Bourg-en-Bresse13.2503-2-
15 Saint-Quentin13.2503-38-
16 BCM Gravelines Dunkerque04.0004-48-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es