livescor.es
Football 32 Basketball 1 Tennis 12 Ice Hockey 6 Rugby Union
Football 32 Basketball 1 Tennis 12 Hockey 6 Rugby

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
Basketball

Team FOG Naestved

DMS Danish Men's Basketball League 1
Danish Men's Basketball League 1 Today · 11:00

Next match

Gladsaxe
11:00
Team FOG Naestved
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
1st
DMS
Record
6–0
W–L
Points for
618
Points against
415
Competitions
1
Upcoming
16
Scheduled

Recent form

WWWWWW
Final 19 Oct DMS
Vejen
Team FOG Naestved
20 2223 2615 3124 28
82 107
Final 15 Oct DMS
Team FOG Naestved
Svendborg
28 1822 1615 2121 28
86 83
Final 10 Oct DMS
BMS Herlev
Team FOG Naestved
17 2712 3511 3015 25
55 117
Final 30 Sep DMS
Team FOG Naestved
BC Copenhagen
25 1224 1218 2423 18
90 66
Final 27 Sep DMS
Horsens IC
Team FOG Naestved
15 3121 2815 2422 18
73 101

Danish Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Team FOG Naestved601.000-+203-
2 Bakken Bears501.0000.5+138-
3 Horsens IC52.7141.5+30-
4 Svendborg52.7141.5+64-
5 Randers Cimbria43.5712.5+46-
6 BC Copenhagen32.6002.5+6-
7 Gladsaxe24.3334-35-
8 Holbaek-Stenhus24.3334-78-
9 Vejen24.3334-79-
10 BMS Herlev15.1675-123-
11 Vaerloese BBK15.1675-81-
12 Bears Academy16.1435.5-91-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es