livescor.es
Football 94 Basketball 30 Tennis 5 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 2
Football 94 Basketball 30 Tennis 5 Hockey 16 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 6
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 4
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 3
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 4
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
Basketball

Barnaul

RMS Russian Men's Basketball League 1
Russian Men's Basketball League 1 Tomorrow · 10:00

Next match

Chelbasket
10:00
Barnaul
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
12th
RMS
Record
1–4
W–L
Points for
378
Points against
425
Competitions
1
Upcoming
21
Scheduled

Recent form

LLLLW
Final 22 Oct RMS
MMA Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Barnaul
23 2122 1716 1913 21
74 78
Final 15 Oct RMS
Barnaul
Dynamo Grozny
17 2417 1421 3115 13
70 82
Final 12 Oct RMS
Barnaul
CSKA Moscow B
14 1316 2622 2618 21
70 86
Final 4 Oct RMS
Temp Sumz Revda
Barnaul
25 1920 1725 2221 23
91 81
Final 1 Oct RMS
Dynamo Ufa
Barnaul
28 2017 2229 1118 26
92 79

Russian Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Chelbasket401.000-+37-
2 Temp Sumz Revda501.000-+78-
3 Dynamo Grozny501.000-+64-
4 Dynamo Ufa41.8000.5+90-
5KHI Khimki32.6001.5+14-
6 CSKA Moscow B32.6001.5+14-
7 Desna Bryansk13.2503-9-
8 Tambov13.2503-11-
9 Rodniki Izhevsk13.2503-18-
10MMA Metallurg Magnitogorsk13.2503-32-
11 Rusichi Kursk13.2503-51-
12 Barnaul14.2003.5-47-
13USU Universitet Surgut14.2003.5-57-
14 BC Novosibirsk14.2003.5-72-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es