livescor.es
Football 84 Basketball 14 Tennis 7 Ice Hockey 15 Rugby Union 6
Football 84 Basketball 14 Tennis 7 Hockey 15 Rugby 6

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 1
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 1
Basketball

Dynamo Grozny

RMS Russian Men's Basketball League 1
Russian Men's Basketball League 1 Tomorrow · 12:00

Next match

Dynamo Grozny
12:00
USU Universitet Surgut
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
3rd
RMS
Record
5–0
W–L
Points for
428
Points against
364
Competitions
1
Upcoming
21
Scheduled

Recent form

WWWWW
Final 22 Oct RMS
Dynamo Grozny
KHI Khimki
27 2317 1820 1529 24
93 80
Final 15 Oct RMS
Barnaul
Dynamo Grozny
17 2417 1421 3115 13
70 82
Final 12 Oct RMS
BC Novosibirsk
Dynamo Grozny
17 1216 2717 2625 18
75 83
Final 4 Oct RMS
Dynamo Grozny
Tambov
24 1919 1320 2220 10
83 64
Final 1 Oct RMS
Dynamo Grozny
Rodniki Izhevsk
18 2226 1717 1326 23
87 75

Russian Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Chelbasket401.000-+37-
2 Temp Sumz Revda501.000-+78-
3 Dynamo Grozny501.000-+64-
4 Dynamo Ufa41.8000.5+90-
5KHI Khimki32.6001.5+14-
6 CSKA Moscow B32.6001.5+14-
7 Desna Bryansk13.2503-9-
8 Tambov13.2503-11-
9 Rodniki Izhevsk13.2503-18-
10MMA Metallurg Magnitogorsk13.2503-32-
11 Rusichi Kursk13.2503-51-
12 Barnaul14.2003.5-47-
13USU Universitet Surgut14.2003.5-57-
14 BC Novosibirsk14.2003.5-72-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es