livescor.es
Football 82 Basketball 31 Tennis 5 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 2
Football 82 Basketball 31 Tennis 5 Hockey 16 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA 1

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 5
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 3
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 4
    • Slovenian Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
    • NBA
    • WNBA 1
    • NBA Summer League
    • United States Men's 3x3 Basketball
    • United States Men's Basketball All-Star Game
    • United States Men's Basketball Pre-Season
    • United States Women's Basketball All-Star Game
Basketball

KK Gostivar

MMS Macedonian Men's Basketball League 1

Season snapshot

Recent record
9–18
Last 27 matches
Competitions
1

Recent form

WLWLWW
Final 28 Apr MMS
KK Gostivar
Cair 2030
21 1921 1233 2532 16
107 72
Final 25 Apr MMS
KK Angeli
KK Gostivar
26 2212 1918 3524 18
80 94
Final 22 Apr MMS
Feniks 2010
KK Gostivar
22 1721 2024 2031 30
98 87
Final OT 18 Apr MMS
KK Gostivar
KK Rabotnicki
19 1012 1914 1814 12
75 70
Final 10 Apr MMS
MKK Kumanovo
KK Gostivar
21 1621 1418 2015 23
75 73

Macedonian Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 KK Rabotnicki301.000-+27-
2 MZT Skopje Aerodrom301.000-+20-
3 KK Kozuv21.6671+6-
4 MKK Kumanovo21.6671+4-
5 KK Skopje 202312.3332+5-
6 KK Strumica12.3332-7-
7 TFT Skopje12.3332-8-
8 KK Pelister12.3332-11-
9 KK Tikvesh12.3332+11-
10GST GKK Stip03.0003-47-
WNBA Q1

Featured match

Dream
9–14
Golden State Valkyries
Final Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es