livescor.es
Football 186 Basketball 13 Tennis 8 Ice Hockey 18 Rugby Union 7
Football 186 Basketball 13 Tennis 8 Hockey 18 Rugby 7

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 1
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 1
Basketball

KK Pelister

MMS Macedonian Men's Basketball League 1
Macedonian Men's Basketball League 1 Tomorrow · 14:00

Next match

KK Pelister
14:00
KK Skopje 2023
Round 4 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
8th
MMS
Record
1–2
W–L
Points for
234
Points against
245
Competitions
1
Upcoming
15
Scheduled

Recent form

WLWWLL
Final 18 Oct MMS
KK Pelister
KK Rabotnicki
20 1221 2118 2628 32
87 91
Final 11 Oct MMS
KK Strumica
KK Pelister
17 2126 915 2126 18
84 69
Final 4 Oct MMS
KK Pelister
TFT Skopje
20 1618 2116 1624 17
78 70
Final 23 May MMS
TFT Skopje
KK Pelister
22 2822 1617 2125 25
86 90
Final OT 20 May MMS
KK Pelister
TFT Skopje
30 2921 2324 2923 17
112 116

Macedonian Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 KK Rabotnicki301.000-+27-
2 MZT Skopje Aerodrom301.000-+20-
3 KK Kozuv21.6671+6-
4 MKK Kumanovo21.6671+4-
5 KK Skopje 202312.3332+5-
6 KK Strumica12.3332-7-
7 TFT Skopje12.3332-8-
8 KK Pelister12.3332-11-
9 KK Tikvesh12.3332+11-
10GST GKK Stip03.0003-47-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es