livescor.es
Football 96 Basketball 30 Tennis 5 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 2
Football 96 Basketball 30 Tennis 5 Hockey 16 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 6
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 4
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 3
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 4
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
Basketball

BC Batumi 2010

BCLQ Basketball Champions League QualificationFEC FIBA Europe Cup
FIBA Europe Cup Wed 28 Oct · 12:00

Next match

BC Batumi 2010
12:00
Trepca
Round 4 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
6th
FEC
Record
0–3
W–L
Points for
197
Points against
285
Competitions
2
Upcoming
7
Scheduled

Recent form

WLLLL
Final 21 Oct FEC
ASP Promitheas
BC Batumi 2010
23 3031 1821 1516 13
91 76
Final 14 Oct FEC
BC Batumi 2010
Opava
12 2514 2717 2919 21
62 102
Final 7 Oct FEC
Gladiators Trier
BC Batumi 2010
18 1631 1428 1315 16
92 59
Final 18 Sep BCLQ
BC Batumi 2010
CSM Oradea
21 2516 3021 1519 23
77 93
Final 16 Sep BCLQ
Fribourg Olympic
BC Batumi 2010
16 2219 2223 2427 18
85 86

FIBA Europe Cup

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Gladiators Trier301.000-+57-
2 ASP Promitheas21.6671+25-
3 Trepca21.6671+4-
4 KK Split12.3332-23-
5 Opava12.3332+25-
6 BC Batumi 201003.0003-88-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es