livescor.es
Football 200 Basketball 11 Tennis 10 Ice Hockey 17 Rugby Union 4
Football 200 Basketball 11 Tennis 10 Hockey 17 Rugby 4

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 3
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
Basketball

BK Opava

BCLQ Basketball Champions League QualificationCMS Czech Men's Basketball League 1FEC FIBA Europe Cup
Czech Men's Basketball League 1 Today · 12:00

Next match

Opava
12:00
Brno
Round 8 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
7th
CMS
Record
3–4
W–L
Points for
583
Points against
623
Competitions
3
Upcoming
22
Scheduled

Recent form

WLWWLL
Final 21 Oct FEC
Trepca
Opava
17 1621 2327 2224 19
89 80
Final 17 Oct CMS
Opava
Srsni Pisek
16 2626 1711 2024 25
77 88
Final 14 Oct FEC
BC Batumi 2010
Opava
12 2514 2717 2919 21
62 102
Final 10 Oct CMS
USK Prague
Opava
26 1617 2921 3224 20
88 97
Final 7 Oct FEC
Opava
KK Split
13 1719 2421 1415 19
68 74

Czech Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Slavia Prague71.875-+146-
2 Usti nad Labem61.8570.5+125-
3 Pardubice62.7501+63-
4 Decin52.7141.5+70-
5 Ostrava42.6672+27-
6 Srsni Pisek43.5712.5+10-
7 Opava34.4293.5-40-
8 Brno25.2864.5-25-
9 USK Prague25.2864.5-35-
10 Hradec Kralove25.2864.5-65-
11 Lokomotive Plzen16.1435.5-96-
12 Olomoucko17.1256-180-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es