livescor.es
Football 70 Basketball 14 Tennis 7 Ice Hockey 15 Rugby Union 4
Football 70 Basketball 14 Tennis 7 Hockey 15 Rugby 4

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 1
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 1
Basketball

BK Opava

BCLQ Basketball Champions League QualificationCMS Czech Men's Basketball League 1FEC FIBA Europe Cup
FIBA Europe Cup Wed 28 Oct · 13:00

Next match

Opava
13:00
Gladiators Trier
Round 4 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
7th
CMS
Record
3–4
W–L
Points for
583
Points against
623
Competitions
3
Upcoming
21
Scheduled

Recent form

WLWWLL
Final 21 Oct FEC
Trepca
Opava
17 1621 2327 2224 19
89 80
Final 17 Oct CMS
Opava
Srsni Pisek
16 2626 1711 2024 25
77 88
Final 14 Oct FEC
BC Batumi 2010
Opava
12 2514 2717 2919 21
62 102
Final 10 Oct CMS
USK Prague
Opava
26 1617 2921 3224 20
88 97
Final 7 Oct FEC
Opava
KK Split
13 1719 2421 1415 19
68 74

Czech Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Slavia Prague71.875-+146-
2 Usti nad Labem61.8570.5+125-
3 Pardubice62.7501+63-
4 Decin52.7141.5+70-
5 Ostrava42.6672+27-
6 Srsni Pisek43.5712.5+10-
7 Opava34.4293.5-40-
8 Brno25.2864.5-25-
9 USK Prague25.2864.5-35-
10 Hradec Kralove25.2864.5-65-
11 Lokomotive Plzen16.1435.5-96-
12 Olomoucko17.1256-180-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es