livescor.es
Football 35 Basketball Tennis Ice Hockey 7 Rugby Union
Football 35 Basketball Tennis Hockey 7 Rugby

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
Basketball

Lions de Geneve

BCLQ Basketball Champions League QualificationFEC FIBA Europe Cup
FIBA Europe Cup Wed 28 Oct · 15:30

Next match

Lions de Geneve
15:30
Benfica
Round 4 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Recent record
1–3
Last 4 matches
Competitions
2
Upcoming
7
Scheduled

Recent form

LWLL
Final 21 Oct FEC
Lions de Geneve
Denizli Basket
24 1915 2317 1520 23
76 80
Final 14 Oct FEC
Lions de Geneve
Bakken Bears
20 2722 1012 2619 15
73 78
Final 7 Oct FEC
Landau Lions
Lions de Geneve
16 2520 2423 3024 26
83 105
Final 15 Sep BCLQ
Benfica
Lions de Geneve
25 1720 2117 1725 23
87 78

FIBA Europe Cup

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Girona301.000-+68-
2 Oostende21.6671-4-
3 Szolnoki Olaj12.3332-21-
4 Stelmet Zielona Gora12.3332-34-
5 Levicki Patrioti12.3332-10-
6 Dinamo Bucharest12.3332+1-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es