livescor.es
Football 82 Basketball 31 Tennis 5 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 2
Football 82 Basketball 31 Tennis 5 Hockey 16 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA 1

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 5
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 3
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 4
    • Slovenian Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
    • NBA
    • WNBA 1
    • NBA Summer League
    • United States Men's 3x3 Basketball
    • United States Men's Basketball All-Star Game
    • United States Men's Basketball Pre-Season
    • United States Women's Basketball All-Star Game
Basketball

Dynamo Kursk

RWS Russian Women's Basketball League 1
Russian Women's Basketball League 1 Sun 1 Nov · 11:15

Next match

Vladimir
11:15
Dynamo Kursk
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
3rd
RWS
Record
3–1
W–L
Points for
331
Points against
255
Competitions
1
Upcoming
17
Scheduled

Recent form

WWWLW
Final 23 Oct RWS
NAD Nadezhda
Dynamo Kursk
18 2114 1111 1611 20
54 68
Final 20 Oct RWS
Dynamo Kursk
Spartak Moscow
17 1420 2418 2522 20
77 83
Final 16 Oct RWS
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Dynamo Kursk
19 1614 2317 2418 26
68 89
Final 12 Oct RWS
Dynamo Kursk
Samara
25 1129 1222 1314 11
90 47
Final 4 Oct RWS
DNO Dynamo Novosibirsk
Dynamo Kursk
14 279 1621 1613 16
57 75

Russian Women's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Ekaterinburg401.000-+138-
2 Dynamo Moscow401.000-+45-
3 Dynamo Kursk31.7501+76-
4 Spartak Moscow22.5002+3-
5NAD Nadezhda21.6671.5-2-
6 Neftyanik Omsk13.2503-21-
7 Energiya Ivanovo13.2503-12-
8 Vladimir13.2503-60-
9 MBA Moscow201.0001+32-
10 Enisey Krasnoyarsk12.3332.5-26-
11DNO Dynamo Novosibirsk03.0003.5-69-
12 Samara03.0003.5-104-
WNBA Q1

Featured match

Dream
9–14
Golden State Valkyries
Final Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es