livescor.es
Football 94 Basketball 30 Tennis 5 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 2
Football 94 Basketball 30 Tennis 5 Hockey 16 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 6
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 4
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 3
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 4
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
DNO
Basketball

Dynamo Novosibirsk

RWS Russian Women's Basketball League 1
Russian Women's Basketball League 1 Sun 1 Nov · 08:00

Next match

NAD Nadezhda
08:00
DNO Dynamo Novosibirsk
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
11th
RWS
Record
0–3
W–L
Points for
164
Points against
233
Competitions
1
Upcoming
18
Scheduled

Recent form

LLLL
Final 24 Oct RWS
Spartak Moscow
DNO Dynamo Novosibirsk
27 1620 1711 2919 10
77 72
Final 20 Oct RWS
DNO Dynamo Novosibirsk
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
15 1011 279 1118 13
53 61
Final 12 Oct RWS
Ekaterinburg
DNO Dynamo Novosibirsk
22 529 1818 2028 11
97 54
Final 4 Oct RWS
DNO Dynamo Novosibirsk
Dynamo Kursk
14 279 1621 1613 16
57 75

Russian Women's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Ekaterinburg401.000-+138-
2 Dynamo Moscow401.000-+45-
3 Dynamo Kursk31.7501+76-
4 Spartak Moscow22.5002+3-
5NAD Nadezhda21.6671.5-2-
6 Neftyanik Omsk13.2503-21-
7 Energiya Ivanovo13.2503-12-
8 Vladimir13.2503-60-
9 MBA Moscow201.0001+32-
10 Enisey Krasnoyarsk12.3332.5-26-
11DNO Dynamo Novosibirsk03.0003.5-69-
12 Samara03.0003.5-104-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es