livescor.es
Football 84 Basketball 14 Tennis 7 Ice Hockey 15 Rugby Union 6
Football 84 Basketball 14 Tennis 7 Hockey 15 Rugby 6

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 1
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 1
Basketball

Wonju DB Promy

SKM South Korean Men's Basketball League 1
South Korean Men's Basketball League 1 Tomorrow · 01:00

Next match

Anyang
01:00
Wonju DB Promy
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
3rd
SKM
Record
4–3
W–L
Points for
659
Points against
628
Competitions
1
Upcoming
40
Scheduled

Recent form

LWLLWW
Final 23 Oct SKM
Sonic Boom
Wonju DB Promy
18 2130 2831 2216 31
95 102
Final 19 Oct SKM
Wonju DB Promy
Daegu Pegasus
25 2125 1338 1816 26
104 78
Final 17 Oct SKM
Wonju DB Promy
Seoul Thunders
20 2325 2323 3724 12
92 95
Final 12 Oct SKM
Mobis Phoebus
Wonju DB Promy
26 2127 2526 2120 22
99 89
Final 10 Oct SKM
KCC Egis
Wonju DB Promy
15 1821 2826 2417 15
79 85

South Korean Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Seoul Thunders601.000-+35-
2 Anyang62.7501+47-
3 Wonju DB Promy43.5712.5+31-
4 Seoul Knights11.5003+2-
5 Goyang34.4293.5+5-
6 Daegu Pegasus34.4293.5-17-
7 LG Sakers34.4293.5-21-
8 Sonic Boom35.3754-21-
9 KCC Egis25.2864.5-50-
10 Mobis Phoebus25.2864.5-11-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es