livescor.es
Football 15 Basketball 2 Tennis Ice Hockey 8 Rugby Union
Football 15 Basketball 2 Tennis Hockey 8 Rugby

Pinned leagues

  • NBA 2
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • NBA 2
    • WNBA
    • NBA Summer League
    • United States Men's 3x3 Basketball
    • United States Men's Basketball All-Star Game
    • United States Men's Basketball Pre-Season
    • United States Women's Basketball All-Star Game
Basketball

Daegu Pegasus

SKM South Korean Men's Basketball League 1
South Korean Men's Basketball League 1 Wed 28 Oct · 06:00

Next match

Daegu Pegasus
06:00
Wonju DB Promy
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
6th
SKM
Record
3–4
W–L
Points for
577
Points against
594
Competitions
1
Upcoming
40
Scheduled

Recent form

LWWWLL
Final 25 Oct SKM
Daegu Pegasus
Seoul Thunders
14 2125 179 2120 17
68 76
Final 19 Oct SKM
Wonju DB Promy
Daegu Pegasus
25 2125 1338 1816 26
104 78
Final 17 Oct SKM
Daegu Pegasus
LG Sakers
26 1418 1916 2125 21
85 75
Final 14 Oct SKM
Daegu Pegasus
Sonic Boom
12 2224 1928 1418 14
82 69
Final 10 Oct SKM
Mobis Phoebus
Daegu Pegasus
21 2115 2514 1525 20
75 81

South Korean Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Seoul Thunders701.000-+55-
2 Seoul Knights31.7502.5+14-
3 Anyang63.6672+45-
4 Wonju DB Promy53.6252.5+33-
5 Goyang44.5003.5+6-
6 Daegu Pegasus34.4294-17-
7 LG Sakers35.3754.5-22-
8 Sonic Boom36.3335-32-
9 KCC Egis26.2505.5-51-
10 Mobis Phoebus26.2505.5-31-
NBA Q4

Featured match

Jazz
104–107
Lakers
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es