livescor.es
Football 83 Basketball 29 Tennis 5 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 2
Football 83 Basketball 29 Tennis 5 Hockey 16 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA 1

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 5
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 3
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 4
    • Slovenian Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
    • NBA
    • WNBA 1
    • NBA Summer League
    • United States Men's 3x3 Basketball
    • United States Men's Basketball All-Star Game
    • United States Men's Basketball Pre-Season
    • United States Women's Basketball All-Star Game
Basketball

Rusichi Kursk

RMS Russian Men's Basketball League 1
Russian Men's Basketball League 1 Mon 2 Nov · 10:00

Next match

Rusichi Kursk
10:00
Dynamo Grozny
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
11th
RMS
Record
1–3
W–L
Points for
279
Points against
330
Competitions
1
Upcoming
21
Scheduled

Recent form

LWLLL
Final 24 Oct RMS
Dynamo Ufa
Rusichi Kursk
24 2825 1626 1521 14
96 73
Final 21 Oct RMS
Temp Sumz Revda
Rusichi Kursk
29 1820 1626 2415 19
90 77
Final 15 Oct RMS
Desna Bryansk
Rusichi Kursk
28 920 2214 1527 16
89 62
Final 5 Oct RMS
Rusichi Kursk
USU Universitet Surgut
17 1330 2218 1316 20
81 68
Final 2 Oct RMS
Rusichi Kursk
KHI Khimki
12 1613 159 1925 33
59 83

Russian Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Chelbasket401.000-+37-
2 Temp Sumz Revda501.000-+78-
3 Dynamo Grozny501.000-+64-
4 Dynamo Ufa41.8000.5+90-
5KHI Khimki32.6001.5+14-
6 CSKA Moscow B32.6001.5+14-
7 Desna Bryansk13.2503-9-
8 Tambov13.2503-11-
9 Rodniki Izhevsk13.2503-18-
10MMA Metallurg Magnitogorsk13.2503-32-
11 Rusichi Kursk13.2503-51-
12 Barnaul14.2003.5-47-
13USU Universitet Surgut14.2003.5-57-
14 BC Novosibirsk14.2003.5-72-
WNBA Q1

Featured match

Dream
7–4
Golden State Valkyries
Final Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es