livescor.es
Football 197 Basketball 10 Tennis 11 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 4
Football 197 Basketball 10 Tennis 11 Hockey 16 Rugby 4

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 3
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
Basketball

BC Novosibirsk

RMS Russian Men's Basketball League 1
Russian Men's Basketball League 1 Tomorrow · 07:00

Next match

MMA Metallurg Magnitogorsk
07:00
BC Novosibirsk
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
14th
RMS
Record
1–4
W–L
Points for
384
Points against
456
Competitions
1
Upcoming
21
Scheduled

Recent form

LLLWL
Final OT 22 Oct RMS
Chelbasket
BC Novosibirsk
27 2715 1924 2223 21
103 94
Final 15 Oct RMS
BC Novosibirsk
CSKA Moscow B
28 1617 1421 2013 14
79 64
Final 12 Oct RMS
BC Novosibirsk
Dynamo Grozny
17 1216 2717 2625 18
75 83
Final 4 Oct RMS
Dynamo Ufa
BC Novosibirsk
27 1425 2523 826 12
101 59
Final 1 Oct RMS
Temp Sumz Revda
BC Novosibirsk
23 2329 2126 1527 18
105 77

Russian Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Chelbasket401.000-+37-
2 Temp Sumz Revda501.000-+78-
3 Dynamo Grozny501.000-+64-
4 Dynamo Ufa41.8000.5+90-
5KHI Khimki32.6001.5+14-
6 CSKA Moscow B32.6001.5+14-
7 Desna Bryansk13.2503-9-
8 Tambov13.2503-11-
9 Rodniki Izhevsk13.2503-18-
10MMA Metallurg Magnitogorsk13.2503-32-
11 Rusichi Kursk13.2503-51-
12 Barnaul14.2003.5-47-
13USU Universitet Surgut14.2003.5-57-
14 BC Novosibirsk14.2003.5-72-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es