livescor.es
Football 86 Basketball 29 Tennis 4 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 2
Football 86 Basketball 29 Tennis 4 Hockey 16 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA 1

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 5
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 3
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 4
    • Slovenian Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
    • NBA
    • WNBA 1
    • NBA Summer League
    • United States Men's 3x3 Basketball
    • United States Men's Basketball All-Star Game
    • United States Men's Basketball Pre-Season
    • United States Women's Basketball All-Star Game
Basketball

KCC Egis

SKM South Korean Men's Basketball League 1
South Korean Men's Basketball League 1 Tue 27 Oct · 06:00

Next match

Seoul Knights
06:00
KCC Egis
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
9th
SKM
Record
2–5
W–L
Points for
588
Points against
638
Competitions
1
Upcoming
40
Scheduled

Recent form

WLLLLL
Final 24 Oct SKM
Goyang
KCC Egis
30 2716 1825 2726 24
97 96
Final 21 Oct SKM
Seoul Thunders
KCC Egis
30 2123 2822 1322 24
97 86
Final 18 Oct SKM
Anyang
KCC Egis
18 2018 2523 1422 15
81 74
Final 11 Oct SKM
KCC Egis
Sonic Boom
27 1915 2220 1919 27
81 87
Final 10 Oct SKM
KCC Egis
Wonju DB Promy
15 1821 2826 2417 15
79 85

South Korean Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Seoul Thunders601.000-+35-
2 Anyang62.7501+47-
3 Wonju DB Promy43.5712.5+31-
4 Seoul Knights11.5003+2-
5 Goyang34.4293.5+5-
6 Daegu Pegasus34.4293.5-17-
7 LG Sakers34.4293.5-21-
8 Sonic Boom35.3754-21-
9 KCC Egis25.2864.5-50-
10 Mobis Phoebus25.2864.5-11-
WNBA Q1

Featured match

Dream
2–0
Golden State Valkyries
Final Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es