livescor.es
Football 203 Basketball 11 Tennis 11 Ice Hockey 17 Rugby Union 4
Football 203 Basketball 11 Tennis 11 Hockey 17 Rugby 4

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 3
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
Basketball

Shanxi Loongs

CMS Chinese Men's Basketball League 1
Chinese Men's Basketball League 1 Tomorrow · 07:35

Next match

Shanxi Loongs
07:35
Jiangsu Dragons
Round 4 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
3rd
CMS
Record
2–1
W–L
Points for
315
Points against
280
Competitions
1
Upcoming
40
Scheduled

Recent form

WLLLWW
Final 22 Oct CMS
Shanxi Loongs
Shanghai Sharks
24 3230 1426 1723 29
103 92
Final 20 Oct CMS
Ningbo Rockets
Shanxi Loongs
14 2517 2722 2920 22
73 103
Final OT 17 Oct CMS
Zhejiang Lions
Shanxi Loongs
23 3124 2319 2319 8
115 109
Final 13 May CMS
Zhejiang Lions
Shanxi Loongs
22 1622 1727 2120 13
91 67
Final 10 May CMS
Shanxi Loongs
Zhejiang Lions
21 2520 2114 1226 28
81 86

Chinese Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Beijing Ducks301.000-+78-
2 Zhejiang Lions21.6671-7-
3 Shanxi Loongs21.6671+35-
4 Shanghai Sharks21.6671+36-
5 Fujian Sturgeons21.6671+18-
6 Xinjiang Flying Tigers21.6671+11-
7 Sichuan Blue Whales201.0000.5+15-
8 Guangzhou Loong Lions201.0000.5+44-
9 Liaoning Flying Leopards201.0000.5+15-
10 Jilin Northeast Tigers12.3332+1-
11 Guangdong Southern Tigers12.3332-1-
12 Shenzhen Leopards12.3332-84-
13 Beijing Royal Fighters11.5001.5+11-
14 Zhejiang Golden Bulls11.5001.5+3-
15 Nanjing Monkey King11.5001.5-32-
16 Ningbo Rockets03.0003-73-
17 Qingdao Eagles02.0002.5-6-
18 Jiangsu Dragons02.0002.5-12-
18 Tianjin Pioneers02.0002.5-27-
19 Shandong Hi-Speed Kirin02.0002.5-25-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es