livescor.es
Football 81 Basketball 28 Tennis 4 Ice Hockey 20 Rugby Union 2
Football 81 Basketball 28 Tennis 4 Hockey 20 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA 1

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 4
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 3
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 4
    • Slovenian Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
    • Turkish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Turkish Men's Basketball Cup
    • NBA
    • WNBA 1
    • NBA Summer League
    • United States Men's 3x3 Basketball
    • United States Men's Basketball All-Star Game
    • United States Men's Basketball Pre-Season
    • United States Women's Basketball All-Star Game
Basketball

Dinamo Zagreb

CMS Croatian Men's Basketball League 1CMS Croatian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
Croatian Men's Basketball League 1 Fri 30 Oct · 15:00

Next match

Dinamo Zagreb
15:00
Alkar
Round 6 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
4th
CMS
Record
3–2
W–L
Points for
375
Points against
412
Competitions
2
Upcoming
17
Scheduled

Recent form

WWWLWL
Final 23 Oct CMS
Zadar
Dinamo Zagreb
26 1721 1519 1721 12
87 61
Final 17 Oct CMS
Dinamo Zagreb
Dubrava
23 1619 1824 719 21
85 62
Final 11 Oct CMS
Kvarner
Dinamo Zagreb
30 1716 821 1833 12
100 55
Final 3 Oct CMS
Dinamo Zagreb
Dubrovnik
25 2321 2023 1725 25
94 85
Final 26 Sep CMS
Dinamo Zagreb
Zabok
24 2717 1817 1022 23
80 78

Croatian Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Zadar501.000-+128-
2 Cibona401.0000.5+38-
3 KK Skrljevo32.6002-10-
4 Dinamo Zagreb32.6002-37-
5 KK Split31.7501.5+49-
6 Virtus Zagreb31.7501.5-18-
7 Kvarner22.5002.5+31-
8 Dubrovnik13.2503.5-21-
9 Alkar13.2503.5-22-
10 Zabok13.2503.5-24-
11 Samobor05.0005-53-
12 Dubrava04.0004.5-61-
WNBA Q2

Featured match

Dream
18–21
Golden State Valkyries
Final Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es