livescor.es
Football 82 Basketball 27 Tennis 6 Ice Hockey 14 Rugby Union 2
Football 82 Basketball 27 Tennis 6 Hockey 14 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 5
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 4
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
Basketball

Antibes

FMS French Men's Basketball CupFMS French Men's Basketball League 2
French Men's Basketball League 2 Tomorrow · 11:00

Next match

Blois
11:00
Antibes
Round 6 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
3rd
FMS
Record
3–2
W–L
Points for
411
Points against
403
Competitions
2
Upcoming
34
Scheduled

Recent form

LWLWLW
Final 20 Oct FMS
Antibes
ASC Denain-Voltaire
22 1516 2629 1724 24
91 82
Final 16 Oct FMS
Provence Basket
Antibes
19 2220 2824 715 19
78 76
Final 9 Oct FMS
Antibes
Orleans Loiret Basket
15 1628 1620 1926 34
89 85
Final 2 Oct FMS
Alliance Sport Alsace
Antibes
16 2625 1720 2024 11
85 74
Final 26 Sep FMS
Antibes
Nantes
24 2722 1412 2123 11
81 73

French Men's Basketball League 2

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 ASC Denain-Voltaire41.800-+52-
2 Blois32.6001+31-
3 Antibes32.6001+8-
4 Beliers de Kemper32.6001+21-
5 Caen32.6001+8-
6 Chalons-Reims32.6001+1-
7 Evreux32.6001+18-
8 Hyeres-Toulon32.6001-14-
9 Levallois32.60010-
10 Nantes32.6001+9-
11 Poitiers 8632.6001+26-
12 Saint-Chamond32.6001-2-
13 Aix-Maurienne23.4002-28-
14 Le Havre23.4002+6-
15 Orleans Loiret Basket23.4002+1-
16 Rouen23.4002-18-
17 Vichy-Clermont23.4002-14-
18 Alliance Sport Alsace14.2003-39-
19 La Rochelle14.2003-16-
20 Provence Basket14.2003-50-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es