livescor.es
Football 80 Basketball 29 Tennis 5 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 2
Football 80 Basketball 29 Tennis 5 Hockey 16 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA 1

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 5
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 3
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 4
    • Slovenian Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
    • NBA
    • WNBA 1
    • NBA Summer League
    • United States Men's 3x3 Basketball
    • United States Men's Basketball All-Star Game
    • United States Men's Basketball Pre-Season
    • United States Women's Basketball All-Star Game
Basketball

Szolnoki Olaj

FEC FIBA Europe CupHMS Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1
Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 Tomorrow · 13:00

Next match

Szolnoki Olaj
13:00
Budapesti Honved SE
Round 5 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
4th
HMS
Record
3–2
W–L
Points for
443
Points against
414
Competitions
2
Upcoming
28
Scheduled

Recent form

WLWLLW
Final 22 Oct FEC
Levicki Patrioti
Szolnoki Olaj
18 1718 2624 1619 26
79 85
Final 17 Oct HMS
Soproni KC
Szolnoki Olaj
26 1614 2330 2111 12
81 72
Final 13 Oct FEC
Dinamo Bucharest
Szolnoki Olaj
16 1826 1827 1524 25
93 76
Final 9 Oct HMS
Szolnoki Olaj
Koermend
31 2120 1727 2025 21
103 79
Final 6 Oct FEC
Szolnoki Olaj
Stelmet Zielona Gora
26 1817 2620 2317 23
80 90

Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Kaposvari41.800-+20-
2 Atomeromu SE401.000-+96-
3 Falco KC Szombathely401.000-+102-
4 Szolnoki Olaj32.6001+29-
5 Budapesti Honved SE31.7500.5-1-
6 Alba Fehervar31.7500.5+37-
7 Szedeak22.5001.5-3-
8 Phoenix-MT Fot22.5001.5+7-
9 Soproni KC22.5001.5-18-
10 Koermend13.2502.5-44-
11 OSE Lions13.2502.5-36-
12 Debreceni EAC04.0003.5-35-
13 NKA Pecs04.0003.5-66-
14 Kecskemeti TE04.0003.5-88-
WNBA Q1

Featured match

Dream
7–5
Golden State Valkyries
Final Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es