livescor.es
Football 70 Basketball 14 Tennis 7 Ice Hockey 15 Rugby Union 4
Football 70 Basketball 14 Tennis 7 Hockey 15 Rugby 4

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 1
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 1
Basketball

Rubon II

BMS Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1 Tomorrow · 07:00

Next match

Rubon II
07:00
SDUSHOR Minsk
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Recent record
12–15
Last 27 matches
Competitions
1
Upcoming
22
Scheduled

Recent form

LLLLLW
Final 11 Oct BMS
BMI Borisfen Mogilev II
Rubon II
16 2615 1926 1916 26
73 90
Final 1 Oct BMS
Rubon II
Tsmoki-Minsk II
15 2612 1914 2211 26
52 93
Final 15 Apr BMS
Rubon II
Gomel
13 2917 2016 2123 15
69 85
Final 11 Apr BMS
BMI Borisfen Mogilev II
Rubon II
22 623 2320 2428 12
93 65
Final 4 Apr BMS
Rubon II
Grodno GrSU
9 3021 1816 2612 31
58 105

Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Grodno51.833-+96-
2 Gomel42.6671+54-
3 Tsmoki-Minsk34.4292.5+60-
4 Borisfen Mogilev41.8000.5+32-
5 Rubon33.5002+13-
6 Grodno GrSU24.3333-168-
7 Brest06.0005-87-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es