livescor.es
Football 83 Basketball 29 Tennis 5 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 2
Football 83 Basketball 29 Tennis 5 Hockey 16 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA 1

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 5
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 3
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 4
    • Slovenian Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
    • NBA
    • WNBA 1
    • NBA Summer League
    • United States Men's 3x3 Basketball
    • United States Men's Basketball All-Star Game
    • United States Men's Basketball Pre-Season
    • United States Women's Basketball All-Star Game
Basketball

Alliance Sport Alsace

FMS French Men's Basketball League 2
French Men's Basketball League 2 Fri 30 Oct · 15:30

Next match

Alliance Sport Alsace
15:30
Aix-Maurienne
Round 7 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
18th
FMS
Record
1–4
W–L
Points for
394
Points against
433
Competitions
1
Upcoming
32
Scheduled

Recent form

LWLLLL
Final 23 Oct FMS
Nantes
Alliance Sport Alsace
15 2332 1625 2627 25
99 90
Final 20 Oct FMS
Alliance Sport Alsace
Saint-Chamond
28 2115 1617 2516 23
76 85
Final 16 Oct FMS
Levallois
Alliance Sport Alsace
18 1427 2818 1326 23
89 78
Final 10 Oct FMS
Beliers de Kemper
Alliance Sport Alsace
22 2122 1615 1831 12
90 67
Final 2 Oct FMS
Alliance Sport Alsace
Antibes
16 2625 1720 2024 11
85 74

French Men's Basketball League 2

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 ASC Denain-Voltaire41.800-+52-
2 Blois32.6001+31-
3 Antibes32.6001+8-
4 Beliers de Kemper32.6001+21-
5 Caen32.6001+8-
6 Chalons-Reims32.6001+1-
7 Evreux32.6001+18-
8 Hyeres-Toulon32.6001-14-
9 Levallois32.60010-
10 Nantes32.6001+9-
11 Poitiers 8632.6001+26-
12 Saint-Chamond32.6001-2-
13 Aix-Maurienne23.4002-28-
14 Le Havre23.4002+6-
15 Orleans Loiret Basket23.4002+1-
16 Rouen23.4002-18-
17 Vichy-Clermont23.4002-14-
18 Alliance Sport Alsace14.2003-39-
19 La Rochelle14.2003-16-
20 Provence Basket14.2003-50-
WNBA Q1

Featured match

Dream
7–4
Golden State Valkyries
Final Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es