livescor.es
Football 92 Basketball 30 Tennis 5 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 2
Football 92 Basketball 30 Tennis 5 Hockey 16 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 6
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 4
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 3
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 4
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
Basketball

Brest

BMS Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1 Sat 31 Oct · 07:00

Next match

Rubon
07:00
Brest
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
7th
BMS
Record
0–6
W–L
Points for
398
Points against
485
Competitions
1
Upcoming
29
Scheduled

Recent form

LLLLLW
Final 24 Oct BMS
Brest
Grodno GrSU
18 1622 1414 1922 8
76 57
Final 21 Oct BMS
Brest
Gomel
8 1719 2622 2212 22
61 87
Final 18 Oct BMS
Brest
Borisfen Mogilev
13 1718 1818 149 18
58 67
Final 13 Oct BMS
Grodno GrSU
Brest
18 1416 1016 1415 18
65 56
Final 3 Oct BMS
Tsmoki-Minsk
Brest
24 1314 2623 1830 15
91 72

Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Grodno51.833-+96-
2 Gomel42.6671+54-
3 Tsmoki-Minsk34.4292.5+60-
4 Borisfen Mogilev41.8000.5+32-
5 Rubon33.5002+13-
6 Grodno GrSU24.3333-168-
7 Brest06.0005-87-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es