livescor.es
Football 83 Basketball 29 Tennis 5 Ice Hockey 16 Rugby Union 2
Football 83 Basketball 29 Tennis 5 Hockey 16 Rugby 2

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA 1

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • French Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • EuroLeague
    • French Men's Basketball Cup
    • French Men's Basketball League 2
    • French Women's Basketball League 1
    • German Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • BBL Pokal
    • FIBA 3x3 World Tour
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 5
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 3
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Israeli Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 4
    • Slovenian Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup
    • Spanish Men's Basketball Cup 2
    • Spanish Men's Basketball League 2
    • NBA
    • WNBA 1
    • NBA Summer League
    • United States Men's 3x3 Basketball
    • United States Men's Basketball All-Star Game
    • United States Men's Basketball Pre-Season
    • United States Women's Basketball All-Star Game
Basketball

Grodno

BMS Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1 Thu 5 Nov · 10:00

Next match

Borisfen Mogilev
10:00
Grodno
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Position
1st
BMS
Record
5–1
W–L
Points for
518
Points against
422
Competitions
1
Upcoming
29
Scheduled

Recent form

WWLWWW
Final 24 Oct BMS
Grodno
Rubon
25 1415 2319 922 13
81 59
Final 21 Oct BMS
Tsmoki-Minsk
Grodno
17 1219 2919 1315 29
70 83
Final 17 Oct BMS
Grodno GrSU
Grodno
11 2119 1913 309 28
52 98
Final 14 Oct BMS
Rubon
Grodno
15 2219 2125 1119 16
78 70
Final OT 10 Oct BMS
Grodno
Tsmoki-Minsk
13 2223 2316 1631 22
90 88

Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Grodno51.833-+96-
2 Gomel42.6671+54-
3 Tsmoki-Minsk34.4292.5+60-
4 Borisfen Mogilev41.8000.5+32-
5 Rubon33.5002+13-
6 Grodno GrSU24.3333-168-
7 Brest06.0005-87-
WNBA Q1

Featured match

Dream
7–4
Golden State Valkyries
Final Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es