livescor.es
Football 123 Basketball 15 Tennis 7 Ice Hockey 15 Rugby Union 6
Football 123 Basketball 15 Tennis 7 Hockey 15 Rugby 6

Pinned leagues

  • NBA
  • OL5M Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
  • OL5W Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
  • OL3M Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • OL3W Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
  • WNBA

All competitions

    • Argentine Men's Basketball League 1
    • Australian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Austrian Men's Basketball Promotion/Relegation 1
    • Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Korisliiga 2
    • Greek Men's Basketball League 1 3
    • Hungarian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Olympic Men's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Men's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • Olympic Women's 3x3 Basketball Tournament
    • ABA League 1
    • ABA League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
    • Basketball Champions League
    • Basketball Champions League Qualification
    • EuroCup Basketball
    • FIBA 3x3 Women's World Cup
    • FIBA 3x3 World Cup
    • FIBA Asia Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup African Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Americas Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup Asian Qualifiers
    • FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers
    • FIBA EuroBasket
    • FIBA EuroBasket Qualification
    • FIBA Europe Cup
    • FIBA Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments
    • FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket
    • FIBA Women's EuroBasket Qualification
    • Indonesian Men's Basketball League 1
    • United States Men's College Basketball
    • Latvian–Estonian Basketball League 2
    • Latvian Men's Basketball League 1
    • Lithuanian Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Polish Men's Basketball League 1 1
    • Portuguese Men's Basketball League 1 2
    • Russian Women's Basketball League 1 1
    • Russian Men's Basketball League 1
    • VTB United League
    • Slovak Men's Basketball League 1 1
BMI
Basketball

Borisfen Mogilev II

BMS Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1
Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1 Sun 1 Nov · 06:00

Next match

BMI Borisfen Mogilev II
06:00
Gomel II
Round 1 Match centre →

Season snapshot

Recent record
5–23
Last 28 matches
Competitions
1
Upcoming
21
Scheduled

Recent form

LLWWLW
Final 22 Oct BMS
Rguor Minsk
BMI Borisfen Mogilev II
19 2421 2424 2710 26
74 101
Final 11 Oct BMS
BMI Borisfen Mogilev II
Rubon II
16 2615 1926 1916 26
73 90
Final 4 Oct BMS
Brest II
BMI Borisfen Mogilev II
13 238 159 2616 20
46 84
Final 11 Apr BMS
BMI Borisfen Mogilev II
Rubon II
22 623 2320 2428 12
93 65
Final 6 Apr BMS
SDUSHOR Minsk
BMI Borisfen Mogilev II
24 2126 1022 821 22
93 61

Belarusian Men's Basketball League 1

Competition page
#TeamWLPCTGB+/-STRKForm
1 Grodno51.833-+96-
2 Gomel42.6671+54-
3 Tsmoki-Minsk34.4292.5+60-
4 Borisfen Mogilev41.8000.5+32-
5 Rubon33.5002+13-
6 Grodno GrSU24.3333-168-
7 Brest06.0005-87-
NBA Today · 18:00

Featured match

Hornets
18:00
Heat
Round 1 Match centre →
livescor.es Live scores, schedules, standings and stats across five sports, updated around the clock.
FootballBasketballTennisIce HockeyRugby Union
© 2026 livescor.es